More passers’ list 2013 l 2012 l2011 l 2010 l 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001
A
Agusan National High School
Estrada Mita Zahra
Angelicum College
Alimboyao Maruel Changco Riza Mae
Ann Arbor Montessori Learning Center
de Leon Miguel Jaime
Antipolo Faith Christian School
Medina Albert Christian
Aquinas School
Urmeneta Marion
Aquinas University Science High School
Atutubo Bjorn Karl
Assumption College, Antipolo
Burgos Jerika Louise Evangelista Jessica Lace
Assumption College, Makati
Abrahan Gianina Balane Madeleine Kwok Josephine Marie Ng Julia Cassandra Palilio Deanna Marie Pamintuan Michelle Therese Saulog Clarice Helene Tecson Angelica Rose
Ateneo de Manila High School
Alvendia Paolo Ampil Jodel Anonas Gerardo Rodrigo Audencial Santino Miguel Casipit Marq Jonathan Concepcion Angel Kyle Michael Contreras Andrew Crisol Jonathan David Dabao Diego de Claro Ramon Manuel de Guzman Raul Joseph de Venecia Christopher del Rosario Benedetto Domingo Ferdinand Jr. Esguerra Voltaire Jose Espina Leonardo Jr Ignacio Juan Miguel Ingua Joseph Alen Jacoba Cris Martin Jara Kevin Javier Earl Joseph Jose Angelo Joyas Edwin Lawrence Juarez Augusto Carlo Lacson Carlos Miguel Lapid Rafael Agustine Mangilit Allen Lester Ocampo Juan Paolo Alberto Razon Jose Manuel Rubio Daniel Torres Ramlo Jeremiah Trono Edgar Marko Valentin Karl Girard Villanueva Jerome Emil Villarica David Lawrence Wi Job Julian II
Atheneum Amcan School
Victoria Norman
B-C
Bett Bien
Vendivil Martin Oliver
Canossa College, San Pablo City
Deveza Ma. Bettina
Claret School
Roselo Aaron Zosa Ericson Jed
Colegio de San Agustin, Makati
Arnigo Ralph David Avila Fatima Cabantac Romulo III dela Cruz Homer Wilross Esquivel Ma. Corazon Amanda Estrada Rafael Augusto Estrella Sabrina Jalasco Angelica Kim Jandee Lagman Frenissa Mae Olavario Fraulein Pantino Erika Bianca Salubayba Maria Kharina Shin Ji-soo Tamayo Bernadette Marie Ventura Crystal Joan
Collegio de Sta. Rosa, Makati
Baluyut Katrina Nacianceno Malin Ramos Chariz Sandra Vallesteros Maria Lourdes
College of the Holy Spirit, Tarlac
Mendoza Anna Barbara Rodrigo Anna Patricia
Community of Learner’s Foundation
Mercado Adriel Allen
D-G
De La Salle Zobel
Arada Raphael Benjamin Hipol Federico Carlo Magno Litao Melissa Kaori Molina Jamille Filomena SobrepeÃña Deborah
Diliman Preparatory School
Austria Sherylle Anne Santos Jo Amanda
Don Bosco Technical College, Mandaluyong
Castillo Paul Vincent
Don Bosco Technical Institute
Bongato Paulo Napoleon Go Patrick Lichauco Michael Morales Armand Padilla Tomas Gregorio
Don Bosco Technical Institute, Tarlac
Baron Ramon Anthony
Elizabeth Seton School
Fullecido John Paul Joshua Zoleta Patricia Camille
Emmanuel Mission School James Edgar Sia
Golden Values School Ruiz Ramon Joseph
Grace Christian High School Lao Philippe Eden Ng Kimleye
H-L
Holy Family School
Hao Razel Nikka
Holy Spirit Academy, Malolos
Marasigan Shara Mae Valentino Melissa Aileen
Immaculate Concepcion Academy
Aquino Maria Josefina Luisa Borromeo Charisse Kristel Chang Magdalene Chua Grace Anne Chua Stephanie Nicole Co Andrea Isabel Cua Kristine Elisa dela Cruz Sheena Melody Fernandez Larisha Oji Gotauco Andrea Denise Gotamco Jovi Inocencio Pia Angeli Lao Rachelle Angelica Lee Jessica Geraldine Lee Maria Jasmine Leh Denise Leynes Angelle Lim Melissa May Lim Stephanie Eunice Lua Lannah Lorraine Mercado Elizabeth Monteverde Lynda Ong Bernice Eden Ong Stacie Kristine Onghanseng Jan Denise Perez Justine Syquiatco Krizia Ann Tan Charlotte Tan Dorothy Ty Krizia Camille Wong Dianne Yap Cecille Adrianne Yeung Michelle Yu Jean Kristle
Infant Jesus Montessori School
Limjoco Lorenzo Luis
Integrated School Montessori
Lu Krisanti Chan
JOSE ABAD SANTOS MEMORIAL SCHOOL
Corpuz, Alexis Carlo Angco David, Carmela BaÃñares
JUBILEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Ang, Valerie Nicole Chua Chua, Aldrin Matthew Acero Chua, Jaclyn Desiree Ong Co, Leizl Lynn Go Co, Ma. Eli Luanne Gruta David, Randy Royce Wang De Leon, Louella Jericha Severino Dy, Thomas Jr O. Gaurino, Justine Anne Tan Go, Marc Rainier Ong Lau, Albert Sia Lee, Arlene Janet Coling Li, Andrea Francesca Chu Lim, Donne Sylvester Liu Ng, Joanna Kathleen Beltran Ong, Joni Andrea Sy Poa, Janina Eliza Tan Tiu, Moses Brahms Young Tong, Audrey Eleanor Uy Uy, Crystal Joy Tanzo Uy, Jeffrey Jon Go
KORONADAL NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HS
Pajaro, Justin Benjamin L.
KOSTKA SCHOOL
Azucena, Jasmine Rose V. King, Veronica Pe Roca, Ronel Christian Intal
LA CONSOLACION SCHOOL
de Catalina, Kristel Vicencio
LA SALLE GREEN HILLS
Abalos, Raphael Carlos C. Alalay, Alexander Aaron Braga Ambas, Francisco Jr. Cruz Baylon, David Reyes Bernardo, Paolo Miguel S. Briones, Lemuel Mar Papa Buenaventura, Jose Federico B. Cajucom, Karl Matthew Teruel Chavez, Ellcid Pascual Chu, Paolo Emmanuel Nakpil Ciruela, Aljan Fernandez Cruz, Kairuz Montemayor de Guzman, Jan Vincent Eustaquio, Timothy Paul E. Fernandez,LawrenceTristan G. Guballa, Mon Christopher N. Joaquino, Joseph James Jr King Jota, Jose III Tumaneng Kasala, Franz Josef S. Kato, Junnosuke G Lagdameo,JoseMa.LuisErnesto A. Laset, Gian Paolo Ocampo Ligot, Benjamin Jose Guillermo S. Macalinao, Aaron Canlapan Maglutac, Thomas John Olbes Medina, Luis RaFael III Pineda Munda, Romeo Jr. C. Mundin, Francis Joseph Tuazon Pulhin, Anold I Arcilla Reside, Juan Miguel E. Sayo, Raymond Anthony Arcinar Umali, Jose Antonio Claudio Uy, Raymonde Charles Young Venzon, Karlo Francisco Leaño Vergel de Dios, Raphael Aquino Yang, Philip Joseph Uy Yuhico, Felipe Santiago C.
LAGUNA COLLEGE
Brion, Marco Alberto Calayan
LEUTEBORO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Punzalan, Suzette Comia
LIVING EPISTLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
del Mundo, Emmanuel Carlo Barrios Ganzon, Sarah Christina Villanueva Pasion, Francis Kristoffer Lopez
LORENZO RUIZ DE MANILA SCHOOL
Ymalay, Regel Malabanan
LOURDES SCHOOL OF MANDALUYONG
Arreola, Henry Charles Ismael Calalec, Carlos Gregor Polintan Habaña, Alvin Michael Arce Rayel, Dave Francis Belmonte
O-P
O.B. MONTESSORI CENTER, INC.
Dimaunahan, Dorelene Villanueva Duran, Juan Paulo Peregrino Lorenzo, Jonathan Bryan Arranz Uminga, Ma. Angeni Tudino Zaragoza, Shammara Singson
OUR LORD’S GRACE MONTESSORI
Kim, Eun-Young (Grace) Medina, Grace Anne Ramirez Son, Ga-Ram (Jenny) Torres, Ira Gideon Mendoza Villa, Karen Joy Lomat
PACO CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Pusong, Mary Grace Bitoon
PAMPANGA HIGH SCHOOL
Gaddi, Celine Magana
PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE
Cham, Edric Co Del Rosario, Rainier Kua
PARAÑAQUE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Kaibigan, Bernard Vergara
PARANG HIGH SCHOOL
Manguerra, Julie Ann San Jose
PAREF ROSEHILL SCHOOL
Abrillo, Ma. Carissa Consulta Garcia, Ma. Janina Mabanta Japlos, Anna Maria Teresa Lazaro Lapid, Christine Marie Panaligan
PAREF WOODROSE SCHOOL, INC.
Almeda, Adrienne Marie Camelon Labra, Aiza Nicole Caro Manuel, Matthew David B. Montes, Margarita A. Paguyo, Ciara Romina C. Stehmeier, Carla Mae Alba
PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
Alejo, Francis Valencia
PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA
Chua, Maria Carolina Tan
PHILIPPINE CULTURAL HIGH SCHOOL
Co, Jayson Libao Tan, Cheryl Lizel M.
PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QC
Tan, Deniece Julian Dalmacio Uyecio, Arich Chua
PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Agustin, Chrisette Castro Baluyot, Mary Jane Mantes Canoy, Ivan Chester Guanzon Dapul, Ivan Piero Rosales Escober, Karla Marlyn Q. Fontanilla, Viktor Samuel C. Kakuta, Masakatsu Gorospe Magpantay, Felicia Maria Garcia Mendez, Vernaliz Sta. Ana Odevilas, Ver Anthony Samson Pavia, Cathleen Dolor Murriel Peralta, Barnard Pornillos Santiago, Jose Paolo Jara Vitug, Joseph Michael Angel Yeo, Frances Dorothy Hermosa
POVEDA LEARNING CENTER
Angeles, Kathryn Patricia Velayo Anonas, Bianca Dizon Calma, Gabriela Espino Chan, Dorothy Agnes Donato De Leon, Rhina Rose Muñoz Dequiña, Ingrid Marie Esguerra Dionisio, Anne Mariel Medina Domingo, Maria Sophia Antonio Feria, Pauline Clarisse Kalaw Garcia, Victoria Grace Sandoval Joaquino, Jacqueline King Jose, Katherine Syyap Joseph, Mary Kathleen Robles Marquez, Sara Regina de Jesus Martinez, Alya Regina Lazaro Morales, Sarah Denise Dael Ocampo, Ma. Margarita Basa Payumo, Ma. Rica Michaela Dantes Prieto, Tisha Marie Pascua Punzalan, Maria Pamela Peralejo Ramirez, Janine Marie Campos Reyes, Katrina Angela Zarate Rivera, Maria Consuelo Fatima C. Rosales, Maria Luisa Isabel Legaspi Sto. Domingo, Jill Marie Padilla Sulit, Camille Yap Tecson, Katherine Michel Veneracion Tinio, Camille Marie-Anne AvanceÃña Unson, Katherine Ann Martinez
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES
Macabudbud, Ryan Arellano
Q-T
QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Balao, N. Brichi Aissam Cubangay Bermejo, Dianna Venzon Opeña, John Michael Camiling Yatar, Jan-Michael Tumada
RAMON MAGSAYSAY HIGH SCHOOL
Refuerzo, Mirriam Kristine Refuerzo
REEDLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Bass, Jonathan Lleva Callangan, Ruel Carlos De Leon Manibog, Miguel Rio L.
REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
Minimo, Donalyn Ursula Viacrusis, Jesy Rose Andres
RIZAL HIGH SCHOOL
Trono, Matheno Manalo
SACRED HEART SCHOOL
Escoto, Maxine Mae Javier Wong, Don Hanley Tiu
SAINT LOUIS COLLEGE
Torralba, Alanah Leyna Manongdo
SAN BEDA COLLEGE
Ayo, Carlo Iñigo Ada Escober, Carlo Aliman Jao, Alfred Joseph Lee
SCHOOL OF SAINT ANTHONY
Reyes, Diane Lou Somera Vergara, Jonathan Cruz
SCHOOL OF THE HOLY SPIRIT OF Q.C.
Elum, Frances Corrine Dulumbarit
SOUTHRIDGE SCHOOL
Guanlao, Miguel Antonio Drueco Yu, John Xavier Lopez
SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Salunga, Raynald Joseph Paguio
ST. ANDREW’S SCHOOL
Bernardo, Daniel Zamora Roberto, Nicanor Abarico
ST. BENEDICT COLLEGE
Astorga, Michelle Isabel L. Monteiro, Margaux D. Velasquez, Giselle Louie de Vera
ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
Ang, Carl Neal Lee Ang, Jeffray Mac Dungan Chua, Lorraine Mae Alvarez Dy, Matthew Anson Co Gabaldon, Nicole Diane Ang Lim, Joan Charmaine Victorino Ocampo-Tan, Elaine Christine K. Ong, Angela Roberta De Guia Sia, Angeline Tan Tan, Cathleen Faith Tan Tiu, Jaclyn Christy O. Urbino, Cheiryl C. Ventura, Cathleen Lim
ST. LOUISE COLLEGE
Ocon, Vlenda Lynn Corpuz
ST. MARY’S ACADEMY (SMACC)
Arlos, Jamie Andrea Mae Yee
ST. MARY’S ACADEMY, BULACAN
Rubiales, Rachelle Joy Cosico
ST. MARY’S COLLEGE MEYCAUYAN
Ibasco, Faye Librojo
ST. MICHAEL’S SCHOOL OF BRUNEI
Trinidad, Cesar III Mortel
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF QUEZON CITY
Suh, Yeon Jee
ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF PASIG
Andrade, Adrianne Boyhon Asperilla, Clarice del Rosario Austria, Anna Kristina Pagtakhan Carbillon, Samantha Josephine B. De Mesa, Monina Margarita Del Rosario Espinosa, Catherine Tomas Magbanua, Ana Sabrina Santiago Magtoto, Maricris Joson Pelea, Maria Zharina Ayo Pichel, Abigail Salgado Valderrama, Paola Regina de Vera Vocal, Divina Gracia R.
ST. PETER THE APOSTLE SCHOOL
Monteverde, Christine Joanna E. New, Edicarl Toribio
ST. SCHOLASTICA’S ACADEMY
Durante, Cristina Sagaoinit Magana, Jenny Lorenz Alvarez
ST. SCHOLASTICA’S COLLEGE
Mandanas, Ma. Beatriz Victoria R. Trinidad, Regina Camille Alejandre Vasquez, Feliz Pamela Poblete
ST. STEPHEN HIGH SCHOOL
Lee Tuason, Andrew Tan Tan, Marc Alvin Matthew Silangan Tan, Oliver Chua
ST. THERESA’S COLLEGE
Gidaya, Cristina del Barrio Henson, Marian Regina Afan Pascual, Ann Kristsel Ferrer Quiogue, Cathryn Bernadette B.
STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL
Jaca, Laarni Pearl Parilla
TABACO PEI CHING SCHOOL
Tan, Katherine Mae Ang
TABERNACLE OF FAITH CHRISTIAN
Bagasbas, John Sebastian Cochon
TANAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Guangco, Ma. Veronica S.
TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
Poblete, Frances Eve Christi Macaraeg Yap, Christian Areno
TOMAS DEL ROSARIO COLLEGE
Alegado, Joseph Edward Baluyot
U-Z
UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS HIGH SCHOOL
Bacani, Daniel Jon Pulumbarit Pasana, Leianne Kindred Linares
U.P. INTEGRATED SCHOOL
Lagman, Jess Justin Martinez Leones, Carl Jerry Evangelista Mejia, Christina Irene Dominguez Ortiz, Gian Miguel Hebron Reyes, Jennifer Gayle Buendia
U.P. RURAL HIGH SCHOOL
Adriano, Karlo Fermin Saulo Virginia Centurione Bracelli Dato, Virgilio Jr Tolentino
XAVIER SCHOOL
Ang, Christopher Jared Tan Ang, Merrill Lester Pua Ang, Wilvin Sy Bernardo, Christopher Ang Brojan, James Nicole Lee Chan, Lance Derric Cu Chan, Oliver Paul Wilson Sy Chan, Samuel Sy Cheng, David Alexander Kleiner Cheng, Kerwin Russell Ang Chua, Lawrence Wilson Kho Chua, Noel Tan Co, Gregory Allan Cua Crisostomo, Jose Conrado Dayrit Dee, Ryan Chan Del Carmen, Michel Dominique J. Gaisano, Justin Loo Go, Jerboa Tan Gonzales, Michael Thomas Gotiance, Justin Philip Vitug Hon, Julius Ong Tan How, William Jr. Ong Huang, Thomas Earll Adad Jacinto, Rainier T. Kaw, Christian Allen Chen Lao, Paton Eric Chiong Lee, Dave Lawrence Tiu Ley, Richmond Reagan Co Lim, Jonathan Joseph Chua Cham Lim, Mark Francis Go Ling, Gilbert Edward Choi Llanos Dee, Randy Jason G. Lucero, Florencio Angelo Cuevas Ng, Charles Edrick Yap Ng, Gino Carlo Mauricio Noel, Jose Martin Gruba Ong, Patrick Bryan Sze Orbos, Franz Luke Sioson Reyes, Timothy Joseph Raymond M. Rosario, Terence Lim-Uy See, Johann Christopher C. Siy, Jeffrey Gan Siy, Jerrison Eric Gapuz So, Bryan Carlo Wong Syiaco, Bon Kimber Tee Tan, Winston Yeo Tanliao, Jameson Julian Khoo Uy, Hubert Hadrian Capispisan Uy, Nikolas Justin Maria Ramos Yao, Lester Jordan Gocheco Yu, Juan Carlos Y. Yu, Sann Michael Ngon
ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HS
Alvarez, Derrick Dave Ty